World Cup KASPICHAN 2012
Kaspichan (Bulgaria)
Individual Classification
Class S6A - Streamer Duration Competition

pi���MkD��MKD���������������������������������������������������
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1   Placing
1 3 CIPCIC Vladimir S-049 SRB 145 173 115 433     1
2 14 CEYKOV Gligorcho 127 MKD 155 166 110 431     2
3 56 VASILEV Stefan 00650 BUL 108 180 120 408     3
4 5 KATANIC Zoran S-008 SRB 180 100 102 382     4
5 20 STANEV Toni 00428 BUL 109 130 135 374     5
6 25 ILIEV Angel 00558 BUL 84 133 155 372     6
7 24 RADKOV Stoyan 02517 BUL 128 164 80 372     7
8 17 POLTAVETS Gennady 0951 RUS 69 180 79 328     8
9 47 SAVOVA Mariyana 00114 BUL 118 95 94 307     9
10 18 YORDANOV Plamen 0702 BUL 110 116 60 286     10
11 8 LAZAR Valentin ROU2005 ROU 108 83 88 279     11
12 10 KARAIVANOV Svetozar 02512 BUL 100 108 70 278     12
13 22 PETROV Antonio 2525 BUL 90 102 84 276     13
14 52 PETROV Stanimir 02511 BUL 77 125 69 271     14
15 51 PARASHKEVOV Manol 2524 BUL 99 80 86 265     15
16 23 LEKOV Boris 0429 BUL 70 180 0 250     16
17 7 MEREUTA Valentina ROU2050 ROU 85 62 95 242     17
18 9 LIMBUTU Calin ROU2046 ROU 58 67 105 230     18
19 48 SAVOV Valentin 00070 BUL 90 135 0 225     19
20 53 DIMITROV Kaloyan 02508 BUL 90 0 115 205     20
21 2 JOSIPOVIC Zivan S-044 SRB 95 107 0 202     21
22 54 PETROV Nikolay 2510 BUL 67 0 132 199     22
23 21 TONEV Bozhidar 02504 BUL 78 82 30 190     23
24 1 SERCAIANU Florica ROU2396 ROU 122 46 0 168     24
25 11 KIREVA Denica 02506 BUL 84 0 83 167     25
26 6 KATANIC Radojica S-009 SRB 156 0 0 156     26
27 44 DIMITROV Dimitar 00512 BUL 53 0 90 143     27
28 15 STOSHICH Neboysha 103 MKD 53 85 0 138     28
29 55 SOMLEVA Mariya 02509 BUL 0 72 55 127     29
30 4 BOROVAC Nikola F-240 SRB 0 95 0 95     30
31 26 BRATOEV Slav 00647 BUL 0 72 0 72     31
32 16 MALINOV Lazar 121 MKD 0 69 0 69     32
33 13 PEICHEV Nikolay 00215 BUL 0 0 0 0     33
34 27 BRATOEV Biser 00556 BUL 0 0 0 0     33
Range Safety Officer George Georgievski
Sport Director Plamen Stanev
Secretary Borislav Yordanov
FAI jury
Srdjan PELAGIC (Serbia)
Rumyana LEKOVA(Bulgaria)
Krastio RASHKOV(Bulgaria)