Kaspichan (Bulgaria)    
Individual Classification 12th May 2013  
  Weather:   Air Temperature: T = C  
        Results Table Wind Speed: V = m/s  
Class S3A - Parachute Competition    
                             
  No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total Fly-off 1 Fly-off 2 Placing    
  1 60 BRATOEV Biser 00556 BUL 300 300 300 900 900   1    
  2 25 VESELINOV VESELIN 02573 BUL 300 300 300 900 880   2    
  3 20 IPHAN Belgin 02574 BUL 300 300 300 900 0   3    
  4 51 IVANOV Ivelin 02568 BUL 254 300 300 854          
  5 28 PETROV Antonio 02525 BUL 223 300 300 823          
  6 22 STANEV Toni 00428 BUL 175 300 300 775          
  7 24 DINKOV Georgi   BUL 165 300 300 765          
  8 61 BRATOEV Slav 00647 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  9 45 SOMLEVA Mariya 02509 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  10 46 PETROV Nikolay 02510 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  11 47 PETROV Stanimir 02511 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  12 49 IVANOVA Kristina 02567 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  13 50 IVANOV Ivan 02566 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  14 53 TODOROV Teodor 02528 BUL 300 300 0 600          
  15 44 VASILEV Stefan 00650 BUL 0 300 0 300          
  16 48 DIMITROV Kaloyan 02508 BUL 300 0 0 300          
  17 32 KARAIVANOV Svetozar 02512 BUL       0          
  17 33 KIREVA Denitsa 02506 BUL       0          
  17 40 SAVOVA HRISTINA 00111 BUL       0          
  17 41 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL       0          
  17 62 ILIEV Angel 00558 BUL       0          
  17 52 LEVKOV Kostadin 02571 BUL       0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                  0          
                             
                       
      Range Safety Officer George Georgievski              
                             
      Sport Director Plamen Stanev              
                             
      Secretary Borislav Yordanov              
                             
        FAI jury                  
      Ion GUZU (Romania)              
                             
      Svetoslav LEKOV(Bulgaria)              
                             
      Krastio RASHKOV(Bulgaria)