World Cup KASPICHAN 2013    
Kaspichan (Bulgaria)    
Individual Classification 12th May 2013          
  Weather: sunny   Air Temperature: T = 24 C  
        Results Table Wind Speed: V = 2 m/s  
Class S9A - Gyrocopter Duration Competition    
                             
  No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Placing Fly-off 2 Placing
  1 22 STANEV Toni 00428 BUL 180 180 180 540 264   1    
  2 49 IVANOVA Kristina 02567 BUL 180 180 180 540 154   2    
  3 53 TODOROV Teodor 02528 BUL 160 180 168 508          
  4 28 PETROV Antonio 02525 BUL 147 180 180 507          
  5 51 IVANOV Ivelin 02568 BUL 157 169 180 506          
  6 44 VASILEV Stefan 00650 BUL 180 140 180 500          
  7 45 SOMLEVA Mariya 02509 BUL 180 136 180 496          
  8 25 VESELINOV VESELIN 02573 BUL 131 180 180 491          
  9 41 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL 154 137 180 471          
  10 40 SAVOVA HRISTINA 00111 BUL 155 111 180 446          
  11 61 BRATOEV Slav 00647 BUL 150 120 160 430          
  12 19 LEKOV Boris 00429 BUL 148 158 100 406          
  13 17 JURIE Maja CRO 1785 CRO 0 180 180 360          
  14 50 IVANOV Ivan 02566 BUL 180 173 0 353          
  15 21 YORDANOV Plamen 00702 BUL 0 160 180 340          
  16 62 ILIEV Angel 00558 BUL 0 120 180 300          
  17 46 PETROV Nikolay 02510 BUL 0 114 180 294          
  18 18 STOYANOV Toshko 00360 BUL 180 0 98 278          
  19 37 SERCAIANU FLORICA ROU 2396 ROU 88 93 0 181          
  20 47 PETROV Stanimir 02511 BUL 0 0 180 180          
  21 16 POKSIC Ziga S5-5.385 SLO 0 104 0 104          
  22 36 POLTAVETS Gennady RUS0951 RUS 63 0 0 63          
  23 15 ZGAJNER Mitja S5-5.367 SLO 0 0 0 0          
  23 20 IPHAN Belgin 02574 BUL 0 0 0 0          
  23 30 PEICHEV Nikolay BUL2015 BUL 0 0 0 0          
  23 48 DIMITROV Kaloyan 02508 BUL 0 0 0 0          
  23 52 LEVKOV Kostadin 02571 BUL 0 0 0 0          
  23 60 BRATOEV Biser 00556 BUL 0 0 0 0          
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                       
      Range Safety Officer George Georgievski              
                             
      Sport Director Plamen Stanev              
                             
      Secretary Borislav Yordanov              
                             
        FAI jury                  
      Ion GUZU (Romania)              
                             
      Svetoslav LEKOV(Bulgaria)              
                             
      Krastio RASHKOV(Bulgaria)