Borislav Burdarov memorial Cup 2018 F1A RESULTS Rounds FlyOff FlyOff
Nr   Name   Lic. Country 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 TOTAL
1   Lesko Robert 61268 CRO 300 180 180 180 180 360 600 2387 407
2   Kosonozhkin Mihail 373 RUS 300 180 180 180 180 360 600 2378 398
3   Tomer Royzin (J) 4-19583 ISR 300 180 180 180 180 313 600 2315 382
4   Halbmeier Dirk GER-2738 GER 300 180 180 180 180 359 539 1918
5   Ramiro Gonzalez 84982 ARG 300 180 180 180 180 270 533 1823
6   Sagi Brudni (J) 4-19584 ISR 300 180 180 180 180 342 494 1856
7   Jim Parker 89824 USA 300 180 180 180 180 360 489 1869
8   Findahl Per SWE 15125 SWE 300 180 180 180 180 360 428 1808
9   Gerhard Aringer 4300600009 AUT 300 180 180 180 180 360 392 1772
10   Joci Yori (J) 979047 USA 300 180 180 180 180 360 355 1735
11   Matic Pirib (J) 124.044 SLO 300 180 180 180 180 360 298 1678
12   Miroslav Mandichev .0670 BUL 300 180 180 180 180 307 220 1547
13   Eyul Galol ISR 41486 ISR 300 180 180 180 180 360 117 1497
14   Weimer Thomas GER 2073 GER 300 180 180 180 180 241   1261
15   Momchil Yordanov .02518 BUL 300 180 180 180 180 239   1259
16   Tomer Barkai (J) 4-101212 ISR 300 180 180 180 180 222   1242
17   Tcvetan Bonchev BUL 00614 BUL 300 180 180 180 180 200   1220
18   Roman Stalick (J) 1116777 USA 300 180 180 180 180 198   1218
19   Csikar Imre (J) HUN 5592 HUN 300 180 180 180 180 136   1156
20   Ziga Tomasev (J) 143.071 SLO 300 180 180 180 180 125   1145
21   Yuval Bichet ISR 41010 ISR 300 180 180 174 180     1014
22   Andreja Peshich F 369 SRB 290 180 180 180 180     1010
23   Aviad Levi 41010 ISR 300 180 180 180 166     1006
24   Hristo Ignatov .00161 BUL 276 180 180 180 180     996
25   Richter Stefan (J) 3831 GER 300 136 180 180 180     976
26   Hristo Hristov BUL 00649 BUL 246 180 180 180 180     966
27   Ragot Capucin (J) 458 FRA 281 143 180 180 180     964
28   Pouzet Jocelyn (J) 460 FRA 300 143 150 180 180     953
29   Kerner Martin (J) HUN 5521 HUN 233 180 180 180 180     953
30   Rossler Vitek (J) CZE 17350 CZE 300 145 180 147 180     952
31   Mannik Karl EST 0464 EST 300 180 180 180 111     951
32   Tamara Kiss (J) ROU 182 ROU 227 180 180 180 180     947
33   Miha Lemut 143.018 SLO 215 180 180 180 180     935
34   Doner Maxim GER-4046 GER 300 67 180 180 180     907
35   Klobusioku Patrik SVK-1102 SVK 300 180 180 65 180     905
36   Andrew Barron 14095 USA 300 180 180 55 180     895
37   Kulioh Matous CZE1452 CZE 175 180 180 180 180     895
38   Maj Habjanic (J) 6.185 SLO 264 180 180 180 78     882
39   Chene Leo (J) 30379 FRA 154 180 180 180 180     874
40   Aviv Balassi 411642 ISR 220 180 180 164 128     872
41   Klobusioku Filip SVK-1335 SVK 200 180 180 180 91     831
42   Gaberscek Anze 124.030 SLO 168 119 180 180 180     827
43   Martin Bencik 143.084 SLO 116 180 169 180 180     825
44   Tomas Tauer (J) CZE 1446 CZE 98 180 180 180 180     818
45   Luca Aringer 430060010 AUT 271 180 180 180 0     811
46   Yakir Vaknin 4-11151 ISR 167 153 180 132 162     794
47   Karic Simisa 61265 CRO 300 180 23 180 80     763
48   Valentin Hristov BUL 00718 BUL 221 180 63 118 180     762
49   Victoria Peykova (J) 0 BUL 180 157 50 180 180     747
50   Jackel Florian (J) GER-4096 GER 78 121 180 180 180     739
51   Laphersmann Carlos (J) 4100 GER 161 176 180 90 128     735
52   Martin Stefanov .02661 BUL 191 180 165 180 0     716
53   Pek Vilmos (J) HUN 3761 HUN 94 180 180 50 168     672
54   Borislav Terziev (J) .02663 BUL 110 165 112 180 0     567
55   (J) .02660 BUL 13 128 138 180 0     459
56   Anej Murlovic (J) 124.053 SLO 68 92 12 0 0     172
57   Challine Jean Pierre 113 FRA 37 0 0 0 0     37
58   Mica Tica F047 SRB 30 0 0 0 0     30
59                          
Borislav Burdarov memorial Cup 2018 F1B RESULTS Rounds FlyOff FlyOff
Nr   Name   Lic. Country 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 TOTAL
1   Kyle Gerspacher (J) 123213 USA 240 180 180 180 180 354   1314
2   Gil Hagay 4-13164 ISR 240 180 180 180 180 325   1285
3   Drobisz Petr (J) CZE 1292 CSE 240 180 180 180 180 226   1186
4   Ismet Yurtseven 83600 TUR 240 180 180 180 180 208   1168
5   Vladimir Vivchar 226886 UKR 240 180 180 180 180 190   1150
6   Tomer Obligenarz ISR 4-12484 ISR 240 180 180 180 180 168   1128
7   Vladimir Romanchenko UKR229 UKR 230 180 180 180 180     950
8   Lammersmann Kai 2048 GER 215 180 180 180 180     935
9   Evgeny Gorban UKR-130 UKR 240 151 180 180 180     931
10   Genko Petrov 80200 BUL 240 148 180 180 180     928
11   Tisserond Juliette (J) 30236 FRA 240 180 147 180 180     927
12   Or Shabat 4-19388 ISR 240 126 180 180 180     906
13   Saatrali Riho-Ats EST 0463 EST 240 116 180 180 180     896
14   Jackel Sebashan (J) GER 2064 GER 166 180 180 180 180     886
15   Ozan Askin TUR-342 TUR 139 180 180 180 180     859
16   Petcu Daniel ROU 818 ROU 165 180 180 180 145     850
17   Drobisz Lubos CZE1291 CSE 240 138 180 180 85     823
18   Vanesa Beskova (J) 2641 BUL 240 125 95 180 180     820
19   Mehmed Salim Furer TUR-069 TUR 115 129 180 180 180     784
20   Grigor Milanov (J) .02606 BUL 193 180 0 0 0     373
21   Valentin Savov   BUL 240 0 0 0 0     240
22   Yuval Scerig (J) 412487 ISR 187 0 0 0 0     187
23   Angel Angelov (J) .02606 BUL 79 27 0 0 49     155
Borislav Burdarov memorial Cup 2018 F1C RESULTS Rounds FlyOff FlyOff
Nr   Name   Lic. Country 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 TOTAL
1   Stancho Dobrev .02603 BUL 300 168 180 180 180     1008
2   Petio Genchev .02444 BUL 300 89 180 180 180     929
3   Nikolay Jivkov .00113 BUL 0 110 72 180 131     493
Borislav Burdarov memorial Cup 2018 F1H RESULTS Rounds FlyOff FlyOff
Nr   Name   Lic. Country 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 TOTAL
1   Eyal Galor 41486 ISR 120 120 120 120 120 192   792
2   Rossler Vitek (J) CZE 1232 CZE 120 120 120 120 120 180   780
3   Aviad Levi 41486 ISR 120 120 120 120 120 140   740
4   Zehra Arsu (J) TUR 475 TUR 120 120 120 120 120 124   724
5   Georgi Baldziev (J) 0 BUL 120 120 120 120 120 84   684
6   Richter Annctt 3969 GER 120 120 120 120 120 0   600
7   Daniel P Peykov (J) 2721 BUL 120 120 120 120 120 0   600
8   Selin Uygir TUR 474 TUR 120 120 120 120 114     594
9   Sagi Brudni (J) 4-19584 ISR 111 108 120 120 120     579
10   Gagatay Suvay TUR 469 TUR 120 120 112 120 106     578
11   Melin Ozvovev TUR 477 TUR 103 115 120 120 120     578
12   Toth Maria HUN 3158 HUN 90 120 120 120 120     570
13   Krener Martin (J) HUN 5230 HUN 120 120 83 120 120     563
14   Plamen Penchev 0 BUL 120 104 98 120 120     562
15   Pec Vilmos (J) HUN 3761 Hun 98 102 120 120 120     560
16   Yaren Abay TUR 479 TUR 120 120 65 120 120     545
17   Rossler Daniel CZE 1231 CZE 69 120 116 120 120     545
18   Yaren Gucfe TUR 502 TUR 120 120 51 120 120     531
19   Arkan Ayem (J) 0 BUL 120 120 50 120 120     530
20   Vencislav Minev 2642 BUL 120 120 60 108 120     528
21   Vasil Petrov (J) 0 BUL 120 120 80 104 76     500
22   Momchil Yordanov .02518 BUL 120 85 110 0 0     315
23   Tomer Royzin (J) 4-19583 ISR 0 120 0 0 0     120
24   Viktoriya Peykova (J) 0 BUL 69 0 0 0 0     69
Borislav Burdarov memorial Cup 2018 F1Q RESULTS Rounds FlyOff FlyOff
Nr   Name   Lic. Country 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 TOTAL
1   Shmulik Sitton 41141 ISR 180 180 180 180 180 340   1240
2   Robert Sifieet 76126 USA 180 180 180 180 180 331   1231
3   Yakir Vacnin 41151 ISR 180 180 180 141 180     861
4   Richter Enrico 2617 GER 169 127 180 180 180     836